Highest Strike Rates

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Cosmas Kyewuta631261813.007371.43--4-
2. Matthew Musinguzi91-141414.006233.33--11
3. Gurdeep Singh75-1387527.6072191.67-1917
4. Brian Likavu7621274931.7569184.06--118
5. Olipa Gerald 9933759562.50205182.93-33125
6. Francis Mutua95-683113.6038178.95--73
7. Dhiren Gondaria7723669473.20212172.64-32729
8. Muhammad Nadir841551918.3332171.88--29
9. Jean Iradukunda31-171717.0010170.00--21
10. Riazat Ali Shah9722145342.80127168.50-11418
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Monroux Kasselman88-2207427.50133165.41-31622
12. Hamza Khan8812559336.43164155.49-22117
13. Robinson Obuya99331311852.17202154.95111931
14. Peter Langat61199-6150.00---1
15. Rushab Patel9921725124.57118145.76-1723
16. Kenneth Waiswa962853721.2560141.67--55
17. Emile Rukiriza872682913.6048141.67--39
18. David Uwimana8831103522.0078141.03--95
19. Sukhdeep Singh9721325726.4094140.43-1711
20. Rakep Patel8612195843.80156140.38-3726
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Charles Musemeza88-2148926.75156137.18-11220
22. Anas Baig88-946611.7572130.56-159
23. Vishil Patel61155-4125.00----
24. Vinoo Balakrishnan8812776139.57233118.88-1635
25. Aliya Kamara76-52198.6747110.64--35
26. Alusine Turay88-1417817.63128110.16-1619
27. Didier Ndikubwimana88-2116926.38192109.90-1728
28. Nitish Hirani 51-121212.0011109.09--1-
29. Yves Cyusa861562511.2052107.69--24
30. Ignace Ntirenganya643301630.0028107.14--13
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Oscar Manishimwe43-563718.6753105.66--15
32. Sachin Gill8611222624.40118103.39--65
33. Isae Niyomugabo8711585526.33155101.94-2610
34. Solomon Williams7555718-56101.79--16
35. Juma Miyagi7411585.0015100.00--11
36. Shem Ngoche92110910.0010100.00--1-
37. Zappy Bimenyimana41177-7100.00---1
38. Cyrus Kakuru521545.005100.00---1
39. Abu Kamara8811774625.2917998.88--222
40. Dhruv Maisuria543302030.003293.75---3
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Valentine Mbazo77-1375019.5715190.73-1115
42. Boemo Kgosiemang732151015.001788.24---1
43. Phemelo Silas87-1013314.4312183.47--46
44. Fahad Mutagana22-10105.001283.33---1
45. Botlhe Keganne64-624215.508176.54--15
46. Boemo Khumalo85422822.002975.86---1
47. Thatayaone Tshose87135155.834774.47--12
48. Lansana Lamin881731910.4310172.28--47
49. Katlo Piet863392013.005570.91--11
50. Daniel Gumyusenge441412813.675870.69--31
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Martin Akayezu85121185.253070.00--11
52. Ryan Adams55117104.252762.96---1
53. George Sesay884682817.0010962.39--26
54. Joseph Baguma932121112.002157.14---1
55. Raymond Coker88-932011.6316755.69--112
56. Brima Ansumana54-26106.504953.06---3
57. Lucas Oluoch Ndandason643737.001450.00----
58. Ronald Lutaaya42-321.50650.00----
59. David Halloway21-111.00250.00----
60. Eric Kubwimana31-666.001346.15----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Myolisi Fumba11-444.001040.00----
62. Eric Turay76-1572.503839.47---2
63. Samuel Conteh8621473.503737.84---1
64. Ibrahim Kpaka32-331.501127.27----
65. Mmoloki Mooketsi51-111.00520.00----
66. Mohamed Turay632212.001711.76----