Highest Strike Rates

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Shahzaib Jamil Ahmed42-323116.0021152.38--4-
2. Daniel Archer431443422.0030146.67--42
3. Usman Najeeb4421076453.5073146.58-187
4. Faisal Khan11-505050.0035142.86-128
5. Sundeep Jora11-777.005140.00---1
6. Nasrulla Rana31-888.006133.33---2
7. Shah Faisal221868.006133.33--1-
8. Mirza Mohammed Baig43-855928.3364132.81-138
9. Nimish Lathif2225247-42123.81--16
10. Shahzeb Afridi34-453611.2539115.38--17
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Hassan Khan Mohammad11-242424.0021114.29--21
12. Suryansh Gulecha44-533013.2547112.77--28
13. Muhammad Asim43-784826.0070111.43---12
14. Tanish Suri55-1884837.60169111.24--725
15. Vinayak Shukla6611918838.20174109.77-1915
16. KC Karan63-27219.0025108.00--2-
17. Pranav Sudarshan44-452311.2543104.65--24
18. Gulshan Jha6411235241.00118104.24-187
19. Khuzaima Bin Tanvir652601820.0058103.45--42
20. Usmangani Patel11-303030.0029103.45--14
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Yasin Patel43-533717.6753100.00--22
22. Karan Sonavale66-1598326.5016099.38-1912
23. Vijay Unni442262213.002892.86---3
24. Sohaib Khan53-935231.0010192.08-1310
25. Anshuman Rath6611946838.8021888.99-1523
26. Meet Bhavsar331968448.0010988.07-128
27. Nazmus Sakib44-494012.255687.50--34
28. Zain Ul Abidin44-692417.257987.34--35
29. Manpreet Singh44-1649641.0018986.77-1614
30. Harpreet Singh Bhatia6621585939.5018386.34-2415
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Aasif Sheikh66-19510232.5022686.281-621
32. Mujeeb ur Rehman42-16148.001984.21---2
33. Aayan Afzal Khan64-1044126.0012483.87--47
34. Sharvin Muniandy44-413410.254983.67--13
35. Adeeb Usmani66-1889231.3322683.19-1814
36. Adnan Idrees44-884622.0010683.02--115
37. Bilal Tahir44113210344.0016082.501-311
38. Hasnain Ul Wahab44-28227.003482.35---4
39. Imran Javed Anwar441884929.3310782.24--55
40. Abdul Waheed44-1777744.2521681.94-2521
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Rahul Chopra55213910046.3317081.761-48
42. Virandeep Singh4412739891.0033781.01-3520
43. Babar Hayat66223711759.2529380.891-1219
44. Muhammad Shahdad22-1089454.0013580.00-148
45. Kalhan Challu65-966919.2012080.00-1111
46. Zeeshan Ali66-1216320.1715279.61-1215
47. Harsh Venkataram441301610.003878.95---4
48. Yasim Murtaza65-915418.2011678.45--48
49. Shahid Wasif65-1405328.0018077.78-1216
50. Mohammed Aslam Nawfer44-1616240.2520977.03-2-15
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Muhammad Saqib44-23145.753076.67--11
52. Dipendra Singh Airee6511115127.7514775.51-1-10
53. Zubair Ali4412327777.3330875.32-3622
54. Waji Ul hassan44-613215.258175.31---10
55. Amir Khan Malik33-362012.004875.00--22
56. Rohit Kumar Paudel662994024.7513374.44--15
57. Jatinder Singh66-833213.8311373.45--19
58. Nadeem Khan32-11115.501573.33---2
59. Zeeshan Haider442634231.508772.41--17
60. Abdul Manan Ali44-1095427.2515371.24-174
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Ishan Pandey66-1659027.5023271.12-1311
62. Imal Liyanage44-1807045.0025470.87-2122
63. Akshdeep Nath66-1305821.6718470.65-1111
64. Mujibur Imran Ali66-787113.0011269.64-1-10
65. Muhamad Syahadat Ramli44-1568239.0022669.03-2-15
66. Aqeel Wahid44-832620.7512268.03---12
67. Junaid Aziz33-794726.3311767.52--35
68. Basir Ahamad221624762.009267.39--25
69. Jiten Ramanandi66-1325322.0019667.35-2311
70. Ehsan Khan65136359.005466.67---5
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Ishtiaq Ahmad221101010.001566.67----
72. Muhammad Aqif Farooq42-1065.001566.67----
73. Shujaat Rasool11-222.00366.67----
74. Syed Aziz44-753118.7511465.79--26
75. Jay Odedra651793919.7512165.29---9
76. Ravija Sandaruwan44-783019.5012263.93---11
77. Hassnain Ali Shah54-27186.754362.79--14
78. Arjun Kumal5521534551.0024462.70---18
79. Hammad Mirza6611788435.6028462.68-2313
80. Ahmer Bin Nasir44-804620.0012862.50---6