Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Abdul Mannan101063677691.75134273.88-23826
2. Rahul Kalkhanda332695269.0035197.14-165
3. Zahir Safi1010243911154.88168261.31125022
4. Ali Farasat9942717454.20136199.26-32220
5. Shammas Ali7421015750.5048210.42-1133
6. Jameel Ahmed101033498549.86144242.36-13528
7. Abbas Ghani99138611648.25136283.82124126
8. Rezaul Karim643423542.0025168.00--42
9. Jeremy Polarouthu7712418840.17109221.10-22516
10. Matthew Ainsworth9951566939.0073213.70-11312
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Supratim Mondal9932285838.00103221.36-11722
12. Abhijith Jayakumar331753337.5044170.45--66
13. Vinoth Ravindran55-1826936.4064284.38-2247
14. Ali Nawaz642673033.5032209.38--73
15. Marek Gough66-1975232.8379249.37-21818
16. Sanjay Kumar8511235430.7548256.25-1138
17. Rahul Suresh521292229.0016181.25--23
18. Harshit Sharma754281328.0014200.00--14
19. Amit Nain8831335226.6054246.30-1156
20. Md Hasibul Hasan421261426.0015173.33--22
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Jayapal Manjunathan9821364022.6760226.67--148
22. Ibrar Ahmad9831093121.8059184.75--88
23. Kasir Ahmed99-1874520.7893201.08--1519
24. Khuzair Khan9611003120.0063158.73--98
25. Abhijeet Kumar8811384819.7168202.94--1312
26. Ahmed Khan832191119.007271.43--21
27. Omer Zahid98-1523619.0067226.87--1510
28. Ashutosh Mathur621191919.0010190.00--21
29. Anil Pattanaik10811292818.4370184.29--813
30. Bilawal Safdar32-362018.0015240.00--33
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Karthi Ramesh31-171717.0013130.77---2
32. Sai Chenji33-493116.3340122.50--33
33. Yadwinder Singh642321516.0019168.42--23
34. Shiva Tadela9921102515.7185129.41--614
35. Jahan Brohi10911253915.6364195.31--1210
36. Asanka Weligamage981966213.7152184.62-197
37. Farhad Hossain95-613112.2035174.29--56
38. Yoganathan Velusamy1081732110.4370104.29--37
39. Sunny Masih972501610.0029172.41--63
40. Omar Mubarak33-26208.6710260.00--23
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Sajid Chowdhury33116128.0015106.67--1-
42. Jack Murrell22-15117.5010150.00--12
43. Gabor Torok32-14147.009155.56--2-
44. Shaikh Kashif63-1986.3313146.15--13
45. Theekshana Fernando109-52235.7851101.96--36
46. Adnan Khadim10411384.3313100.00--1-
47. Adnan Khan61-444.00757.14----
48. Ahad Reza821444.00850.00---1
49. Sandeep Mohandas31-444.003133.33---1
50. Iresh Dayarathna107-25133.5722113.64--13
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Fayaz Khan106-1993.173161.29---2
52. Prakash Akula62-552.504125.00---1
53. Lokesh Bala521212.00728.57----
54. Latif Ullah63-331.00650.00----
55. Kamran Wahid11-111.001100.00----
56. Rakesh Jayaramu41-111.001100.00----
57. Troy Mickle83-220.67633.33----
58. Gopinath Balaiah11188-1080.00----
59. Kunal Karekar3222013-7285.71--21
60. Tahsin Sikder9222121-10210.00--22
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Tejas Rajeev4224139-25164.00--24
62. Ravichandran Rajendran7221211-8150.00---2
63. Muhammad Saqlain72287-7114.29--1-
64. Adam Gall51111-1100.00----
65. Nahid Islam11188-8100.00---1
66. Rana Moaz32221-2100.00----
67. Ali Shabaz2-----------
68. Edin Joy1-----------
69. Umair Ali Asad2-----------
70. Pehlaj Rai711---------
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Pasindu Mahi61----1-----
72. Huraira Asghar111---2-----
73. Ghulam Abbas6-----------
74. Adeebuddin1-----------
75. Haseeb Ullah3-----------
76. Govarthan Palanisamy2-----------
77. Md Rakibul Islam10-----------
78. Sudara Kodikara2-----------
79. Aftab Juneja1-----------
80. Mark Nayak6-----------