Most Fours

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Manpreet Singh Lally5522215373.6785260.00-32514
2. Upkar Singh5421044952.0057182.46--413
3. Vaughan Robertson552783026.0049159.18--213
4. Mathew Bartley5421074053.5084127.38--412
5. Adam Khanbhai5411005133.3369144.93-1312
6. Karam Singh551873121.7549177.55--78
7. Rick Plews54-695017.2545153.33-148
8. Mike Amos443874587.0044197.73--67
9. Rupert Style651611815.2555110.91---7
10. Chris Prentice531423021.0027155.56--26
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Chaman Singh52-201010.0014142.86---3
12. Adam Munday44120136.672580.00--12
13. Martin Cooper22-201910.003655.56---2
14. Shekhar Aryan51199-8112.50---1
15. Jonathan Dudding2221814-3354.55---1
16. Antonio Barca22-844.001172.73---1
17. Sam Gooda11-555.004125.00---1