Highest Strike Rates

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Jeremy Gordon222137-6216.67--11
2. Mackenzie Jones31199-5180.00--1-
3. Zahid Shirzad961595411.8038155.26-154
4. Muzahir Raza41-101010.007142.86---2
5. Safyaan Sharif201061143628.5090126.67--86
6. Muhammad Arfan32110910.008125.00---2
7. Jasper Davidson10554724-39120.51---4
8. Logan van Beek531492724.5041119.51--11
9. Hassan Khan221241524.0021114.29--12
10. Hassnain Ali Shah141241634220.38143113.99--147
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Sanchit Sharma331433921.5038113.16--13
12. Jasdeep Singh25124892711.1379112.66--45
13. Michael Leask292043569622.25320111.25-11425
14. Harmeet Singh322374165926.00381109.19-32326
15. Hamza Tariq4411203640.00111108.11--36
16. Zikria Islam33-28249.3326107.69--23
17. Ehsan Adil61-161616.0015106.67---2
18. George Munsey26251118419149.331141103.772846130
19. Utkarsh Srivastava22-756737.5073102.74-116
20. Kaleem Sana30227118177.87115102.61--86
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
331433621.5042102.38--23
22. KC Karan292544356520.71425102.35-12525
23. Khuzaima Bin Tanvir761524910.4051101.96--52
24. Jack Jarvis201331073010.70106100.94--49
25. Milind Kumar33319138015562.731377100.225741111
26. Jiten Ramanandi8811829126.00182100.00-1713
27. Mehran Khan44-663716.5066100.00--63
28. Andrew Umeed5411389846.0013999.28-1318
29. Ali Naseer111012056122.7820898.56-11118
30. Brandon McMullen32292103215138.22104898.47353798
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Sanjay Krishnamurthy161833906126.0039897.99-21723
32. Anoop Chima22-282414.002996.55--14
33. Dillon Heyliger191322005618.1820896.15-1816
34. Harpreet Singh Bhatia109-3888143.1140795.33-3737
35. Ansh Patel531544127.005794.74---5
36. Tom Bruce221332233.003594.29--21
37. Shayan Jahangir2522460410433.5664693.50131564
38. Gulshan Jha302655426125.8158692.49-22837
39. Awais Ali Shah1112424-2692.31---3
40. Fred Klaassen1111111-1291.67--1-
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Sandeep Lamichhane301971284910.6714091.43--38
42. Shoaib Khan7711173019.5012891.41--214
43. Hasnain Ul Wahab55-1669333.2018390.71-1714
44. Akhil Kumar121141644823.4318290.11--411
45. Aaron Johnson1918-4487024.8950189.42-22447
46. Mohammad Mohsin221888.00988.89---1
47. Michael van Lingen2019-74512439.2183988.80251093
48. Tanish Suri98-1997824.8822887.28-1526
49. Parveen Kumar Dhull741412313.674787.23---5
50. Vinayak Shukla191824337727.0649787.12-21524
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Dipendra Singh Airee3228192010034.07105886.96171859
52. Harshit Kaushik44-805320.009286.96-162
53. Matthew Cross302225496627.4563586.46-4453
54. Monank Patel32311112412137.47130586.132913109
55. Shehan Jayasuriya1111150111350.1058286.08141046
56. Sheel Patel44-30207.503585.71---2
57. Sohaib Khan65-743014.808785.06--34
58. Sufyan Mehmood7611037220.6012284.43-136
59. Sompal Kami241722336715.5327684.42-1814
60. Andries Gous141414058331.1548084.38-41142
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Saiteja Mukkamalla30284122413751.00145384.24382588
62. Shubham Ranjane151352725934.0032384.21-2818
63. Chris Greaves842483124.005784.21--13
64. Michael Levitt1717-4435726.0652883.90-11453
65. Richie Berrington3128595312041.43114083.60332582
66. Sundeep Jora11-101010.001283.33----
67. Mark Watt312484106625.6349682.66-21924
68. Adeeb Usmani109-32711636.3339682.58121027
69. Jatinder Singh2626192513037.00112882.00251498
70. Dev Khanal32-575728.507081.43-114
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Nicholas Kirton262335177325.8563881.03-41536
72. Teja Nidamanuru1410-2285122.8028280.85-1914
73. Michael Jones75-1524430.4018980.42--39
74. Jash Giyanani11-444.00580.00----
75. Charlie Cassell51-444.00580.00----
76. Kushal Bhurtel2626259412024.7574479.84121269
77. Wasim Ali121221736217.3021779.72-1413
78. Muhammad Zuhaib-Zubair44-39319.754979.59--13
79. Saad Bin Zafar292443624018.1045579.56--434
80. Roelof van der Merwe221651813416.4522879.39--210