Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Gerhard Erasmus221178156178.00156114.101-516
2. Paul Stirling22-1337766.5014293.66-2416
3. Ruben Trumpelmann21-505050.0043116.28-134
4. Jan Frylinck22-857642.509688.54-128
5. Curtis Campher22-624531.006496.88--13
6. Alexander Busing Volschenk11-303030.0020150.00--13
7. Cade Carmichael22-574528.5010255.88---5
8. George Dockrell22-484824.005587.27--25
9. Michael van Lingen22-452322.505384.91---7
10. Jai Moondra221222022.0020110.00---2
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Andy Balbirnie22-422221.005971.19---5
12. Harry Tector22-342817.005265.38--12
13. Gavin Hoey22-313115.5024129.17--3-
14. Andy McBrine22115815.001978.95---1
15. Lorcan Tucker22-282814.004168.29--12
16. Louren Steenkamp22-262613.003966.67--14
17. Jonathan Smit22112912.002157.14----
18. Jan Nicol Loftie Eaton22-241512.004355.81---1
19. Liam McCarthy11-888.006133.33--1-
20. Waldo Smith11-666.001931.58----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Zane Green22-743.501450.00----
22. Bernard Scholtz11-111.00520.00----
23. Jack Brassell21144-1822.22----
24. Byron Mcdonough111---1-----
25. Max Heingo1-----------