Most Fours (Innings)

PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
1. Saum Godfrey Mtae8657150.8839
2. Hudaa Mrisho Omary5442128.57-7
3. Hudaa Mrisho Omary5436150.00-7
4. Saum Godfrey Mtae3828135.7115
5. Esther Sandy3021142.86-5
6. Agnes Qwele3219168.42-5
7. Perice Zakayo Kamunya3029103.45-5
8. Salome Sunday2211200.00-4
9. Perice Zakayo Kamunya3127114.81-4
10. Tabu Said-Omary3327122.22-4
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
11. Salome Sunday3526134.62-4
12. Gisele Ishimwe1911172.73-4
13. Saum Godfrey Mtae2921138.1014
14. Favour Eseigbe474995.92-4
15. Peculiar Agboya334278.57-4
16. Lucky Piety2822127.27-4
17. Merveille Uwase3119163.16-4
18. Favour Eseigbe345462.9613
19. Sophia Frank-Jerome2013153.85-3
20. Tabu Said-Omary1814128.57-3
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
21. Merveille Uwase2014142.86-3
22. Perice Zakayo Kamunya253571.43-3
23. Aisha Mohamed2118116.67-3
24. Esther Sandy1613123.08-3
25. Aisha Mohamed124300.00-3
26. Hassanatu Sawaneh141973.68-3
27. Linda Bull1514107.14-3
28. Saum Godfrey Mtae3827140.7433
29. Hudaa Mrisho Omary253473.53-3
30. Esther Sandy1717100.00-3
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
31. Gisele Ishimwe2616162.50-3
32. Gisele Ishimwe1915126.67-3
33. Henriette Ishimwe2319121.05-2
34. Jane Newland172762.96-2
35. Perice Zakayo Kamunya84200.00-2
36. Celina Bull263476.47-2
37. Linda Bull131492.86-2
38. Esther Sandy162080.00-2
39. Henriette Ishimwe106166.67-2
40. Alice Ikuzwe1412116.67-2
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
41. Clarisse Uwase Umutoniwase2517147.06-2
42. Perice Zakayo Kamunya109111.11-2
43. Victory lgbinedion161984.21-2
44. Neema Pius1715113.33-2
45. Celina Bull233369.70-2
46. Salome Sunday111957.89-2
47. Blessing Etim293582.86-2
48. Alice Ikuzwe243470.5912
49. Zainab Kamara1212100.00-2
50. Diane Marie Bimenyimana123237.50-1
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
51. Flora Irakoze75140.00-1
52. Irera Rosine91275.00-1
53. Esther Sandy223170.97-1
54. Saum Godfrey Mtae71070.00-1
55. Hudaa Mrisho Omary91275.00-1
56. Mwanaidi Ammy-Swedy121770.59-1
57. Alice Fillie43133.33-1
58. Agnes Qwele172470.8311
59. Aisha Mohamed76116.67-1
60. Gisele Ishimwe44100.00-1
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
61. Flora Irakoze44100.00-1
62. Diane Marie Bimenyimana132846.43-1
63. Clarisse Uwase Umutoniwase1412116.6711
64. Ramatu Turay112937.93-1
65. Jane Newland42200.00-1
66. Zainab Kamara119122.22-1
67. Favour Eseigbe91090.00-1
68. Blessing Etim121392.31-1
69. Zainab Kamara91850.00-1
70. Janet Kowa82138.10-1
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
71. Merveille Uwase1312108.33-1
72. Merveille Uwase363894.7421
73. Gisele Ishimwe132161.90-1
74. Saum Godfrey Mtae5771.43-1
75. Neema Pius132161.90-1
76. Henriette Ishimwe1713130.77-1
77. Favour Eseigbe102245.45-1
78. Agnes Qwele91656.25-1
79. Lucky Piety7977.78-1
80. Aisha Mohamed87114.29-1