Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Chinmay Sutar341659400219.6797167.8721774
2. Gurinder Singh35227914693.0039670.451-524
3. Pheiroijam Jotin Singh36233816684.5040882.841-737
4. Ajay Duhan34-31423978.5050861.811-637
5. Kishan Lyngdoh34-31219878.0048664.2011139
6. Ankur Malik354783978.0021336.62---7
7. Parth Palawat35-30315160.6046165.73-1533
8. Rongsen Jonathan23112111860.5023451.711-113
9. Techi Doria24-22916757.2546049.781-428
10. Yugandhar Singh23-1649854.6729655.41-1-20
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Jaskirat Singh Sachdeva35120912752.2541350.611-122
12. Ronald Longjam2411517050.3337740.05-1-19
13. Neizekho Rupreo23-15011350.0044134.011--16
14. Salil Malhotra24-18212845.5025072.801--29
15. Jehu Anderson34-1797144.7534751.59-2123
16. Swastic Chettri3511788444.5042042.38-2-23
17. Nilesh Lamichaney35-20613441.2051739.85--122
18. Karnajit Yumnam36-23010038.3340057.5011133
19. Joshua Ozukum23-1145938.0027341.76-1-15
20. Chetan Bist23-1059735.0019653.57-129
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Hokaito Zhimomi23-1057135.0023145.45-1112
22. Kranthi Kumar341903430.0015856.96---10
23. Arpit Bhatewara34-1195429.7520956.94-1118
24. Joseph Lalthankhuma34-1149528.5026942.38-1-11
25. Khiangte Vanrotlinga34-1116627.7536130.75-1-10
26. Rex Rajkumar Singh3611385127.6019172.25-1515
27. Lalhruaizela-M34-1095127.2525343.08-1-19
28. Kevin Christopher35-13511027.0024754.661-517
29. Ashish Thapa35-1347026.8022260.36---19
30. Kangabam Priyojit Singh36-1538725.5028154.45-1119
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Lee Yong Lepcha33-744324.6715448.05---6
32. Al Bashid Muhammed36-1436923.8339136.57---16
33. Sahil Reza34-915122.7533227.41-1-6
34. Langlonyamba Keishangbam36-1355422.5029545.76-2119
35. Robin Limboo12-433721.509545.26---6
36. Manendra Singh34-813720.2515950.94---13
37. PM Santhosh23-563418.6721026.67---7
38. Rahul Dalal35-913918.2011678.45---15
39. Satyajeet Bachhav33-504516.6714334.97---3
40. Neelam Obi24-622515.509465.96--112
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Nabam Tempol242311815.505754.39--15
42. Johnson Singh36-915115.1724337.45-1-6
43. L Kishan Singha35-745114.8014850.00-1-12
44. Techi Neri24-593314.7512049.17---4
45. Palzor Tamang33-432814.3310640.57---6
46. Likha Sonia121141414.001877.78---2
47. Kamsha Yangfo24-561914.0012843.75---8
48. Ulenyai Khwairakpam12-251412.506140.98---4
49. Arun Chettri23-352311.6712827.34---3
50. Akamu Sumi23-342111.3318618.28---5
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Kuldip Yadav34-442611.007360.27--44
52. Licha Jhon24-432310.7513232.58--16
53. Lalrempuia342201410.008722.99---4
54. Aryan Bora34128179.336245.16---5
55. Nabam Dol24-37189.2521916.89---4
56. Imliwati Lemtur12-18189.004639.13---3
57. Myendung Singpho24-27176.759030.00--14
58. Ram Gurung34-25176.257732.47---2
59. Abhishek Kumar343656.002425.00---1
60. Anil Gupta23110105.005219.23---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Mibom Mosu24-14103.502653.85--11
62. Sedezhalie Rupero23-1063.336016.67---1
63. Nagaho Chishi11-333.001618.75----
64. Nasib Rai12-552.504411.36----
65. Saurav Kumar231552.504411.36---1
66. Remruatdika Ralte221222.00355.71----
67. Bipin Ray11-111.00812.50----
68. Bobby Zothansanga341220.67296.90----
69. Lamabam Ajay Singh34-220.50523.85----
70. Bishworjit Konthoujam233118-3531.43---2
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Akash Choudhary------------
72. Yorjum Sera121---15-----
73. Soubam Rohit Singh111---2-----
74. Abishek Kumar321---26-----