Most Fifties

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Olipa Gerald 9933759562.50205182.93-33125
2. Dhiren Gondaria7723669473.20212172.64-32729
3. Monroux Kasselman88-2207427.50133165.41-31622
4. Rakep Patel8612195843.80156140.38-3726
5. Hamza Khan8812559336.43164155.49-22117
6. Isae Niyomugabo8711585526.33155101.94-2610
7. Riazat Ali Shah9722145342.80127168.50-11418
8. Vinoo Balakrishnan8812776139.57233118.88-1635
9. Gurdeep Singh75-1387527.6072191.67-1917
10. Rushab Patel9921725124.57118145.76-1723
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Sukhdeep Singh9721325726.4094140.43-1711
12. Robinson Obuya99331311852.17202154.95111931
13. Didier Ndikubwimana88-2116926.38192109.90-1728
14. Valentine Mbazo77-1375019.5715190.73-1115
15. Alusine Turay88-1417817.63128110.16-1619
16. Anas Baig88-946611.7572130.56-159
17. Charles Musemeza88-2148926.75156137.18-11220