Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. N. Tilak Varma232266116266.0054049.2612-26
2. Shahbaz Ahamad11-167167167.0024468.441-417
3. Ishan Kishan351409270102.2550980.35111145
4. Md Kounain Quraishi23116911684.5029557.291-518
5. Shikhar Mohan12-1378568.5020566.83-2414
6. Musheer Khan12-1279663.5025250.40-1210
7. Devdutt Padikkal11-626262.0010459.62-1-4
8. Shreyas Gopal22-1138756.5024845.56-1-12
9. Kumar Kushagra35-22410144.8031371.5711523
10. Chama Milind11-434343.006863.24---7
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Sanat Sangwan12-867643.0016751.50-1-10
12. Smaran-R231823241.0013262.12--19
13. Rinku Singh12-806040.0012066.67-1-10
14. Sudip Kumar Gharami35-19314638.6028368.201-132
15. Vaibhav Sooryavanshi35-1929238.40183104.92-11018
16. Narayan Jagadeesan23-1114337.0018859.04---16
17. Abhimanyu Easwaran35-1837236.6028065.36-2220
18. Ruturaj Gaikwad12-716635.508880.68-1-7
19. Ayush Badoni24-1345133.5016282.72-2216
20. Nishant Sindhu241994433.0016858.93--28
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Ayush Doseja24-1305232.5023455.56-1-15
22. Anukul Roy35-1626432.4034147.51-1211
23. Qamran Iqbal24-1227630.5027045.19-1116
24. Anshul Kamboj24-1206030.00120100.00-1109
25. Shams Mulani12-545227.0010949.54-117
26. Aryan Juyal12-544627.0013440.30---7
27. Mohammad Shami353532826.508959.55---7
28. Harsh Dubey12-512725.508957.30--17
29. Pheiroijam Jotin Singh12-503925.0011045.45--25
30. Shivalik Sharma12-492724.507763.64---8
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Aman Mokhade12-494124.5011841.53---5
32. Kanhaiya Wadhawan24-793519.7516747.31--24
33. Ashish Thapa12-392019.507651.32---8
34. Kishan Lyngdoh12-342517.005561.82--13
35. Abdul Samad24-663016.508379.52--45
36. Arpit Bhatewara12-333216.507941.77---4
37. Aryan Pandey12-322216.006946.38---3
38. Yash Rathod12-322716.007343.84---5
39. Ricky Bhui23-484216.0011043.64---7
40. Prithvi Shaw12-282214.005154.90---5
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Akash Choudhary12-272713.505251.92---3
42. Kavuri Saiteja11-131313.002161.90---3
43. Arshad Khan12-262513.004557.78--12
44. Arshdeep Singh241381212.6732118.75--34
45. Urvil Patel12-252512.503767.57---4
46. Tushar Deshpande12-231811.504156.10--21
47. Rongsen Jonathan12-222111.003661.11---4
48. Abhijit Sarkar33211911.002937.93---2
49. Shardul Thakur121101010.002737.04---2
50. Joseph Lalthankhuma12-19109.507824.36---2
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Shaik Rasheed23-28279.335947.46---5
52. Rajat Patidar12-17128.506028.33---2
53. Saransh Jain12-14137.002751.85---1
54. Tanush Kotian12-13136.503240.63---2
55. Virat Singh23-19126.335335.85---2
56. Abid Mushtaq24-25196.255248.08---4
57. Tanay Thyagarajan11-666.001735.29----
58. Kangabam Priyojit Singh12-12116.004129.27---2
59. Yash Dhull12-994.503129.03----
60. Kunal Chandela12-864.002630.77----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Imliwati Lemtur12-844.008100.00---2
62. Gurnoor Singh Brar12-773.501258.33--1-
63. Mukesh Kumar33-1073.331952.63---1
64. Techi Neri121333.001915.79----
65. Harvik Desai12-532.502222.73----
66. Tripurana Vijay11-111.00128.33----
67. Bishworjit Konthoujam121111.00616.67----
68. Mohammed Siraj11-111.00911.11----
69. Yash Thakur1223430-4085.00---6
70. MD Nidheesh221---4-----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Mukesh Choudhary121---4-----
72. Vidhwath Kaverappa11----1-----
73. Sunil Ram Kumar122---3-----
74. Kodimela Himateja11----2-----