Highest Strike Rates

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Arshdeep Singh241381212.6732118.75--34
2. Vaibhav Sooryavanshi35-1929238.40183104.92-11018
3. Anshul Kamboj24-1206030.00120100.00-1109
4. Imliwati Lemtur12-844.008100.00---2
5. Yash Thakur1223430-4085.00---6
6. Ayush Badoni24-1345133.5016282.72-2216
7. Ruturaj Gaikwad12-716635.508880.68-1-7
8. Ishan Kishan351409270102.2550980.35111145
9. Abdul Samad24-663016.508379.52--45
10. Kumar Kushagra35-22410144.8031371.5711523
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Shahbaz Ahamad11-167167167.0024468.441-417
12. Sudip Kumar Gharami35-19314638.6028368.201-132
13. Urvil Patel12-252512.503767.57---4
14. Shikhar Mohan12-1378568.5020566.83-2414
15. Rinku Singh12-806040.0012066.67-1-10
16. Abhimanyu Easwaran35-1837236.6028065.36-2220
17. Shivalik Sharma12-492724.507763.64---8
18. Chama Milind11-434343.006863.24---7
19. Smaran-R231823241.0013262.12--19
20. Kavuri Saiteja11-131313.002161.90---3
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Kishan Lyngdoh12-342517.005561.82--13
22. Rongsen Jonathan12-222111.003661.11---4
23. Devdutt Padikkal11-626262.0010459.62-1-4
24. Mohammad Shami353532826.508959.55---7
25. Narayan Jagadeesan23-1114337.0018859.04---16
26. Nishant Sindhu241994433.0016858.93--28
27. Gurnoor Singh Brar12-773.501258.33--1-
28. Arshad Khan12-262513.004557.78--12
29. Harsh Dubey12-512725.508957.30--17
30. Md Kounain Quraishi23116911684.5029557.291-518
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Tushar Deshpande12-231811.504156.10--21
32. Ayush Doseja24-1305232.5023455.56-1-15
33. Prithvi Shaw12-282214.005154.90---5
34. Mukesh Kumar33-1073.331952.63---1
35. Akash Choudhary12-272713.505251.92---3
36. Saransh Jain12-14137.002751.85---1
37. Sanat Sangwan12-867643.0016751.50-1-10
38. Ashish Thapa12-392019.507651.32---8
39. Musheer Khan12-1279663.5025250.40-1210
40. Shams Mulani12-545227.0010949.54-117
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. N. Tilak Varma232266116266.0054049.2612-26
42. Abid Mushtaq24-25196.255248.08---4
43. Anukul Roy35-1626432.4034147.51-1211
44. Shaik Rasheed23-28279.335947.46---5
45. Kanhaiya Wadhawan24-793519.7516747.31--24
46. Aryan Pandey12-322216.006946.38---3
47. Shreyas Gopal22-1138756.5024845.56-1-12
48. Pheiroijam Jotin Singh12-503925.0011045.45--25
49. Qamran Iqbal24-1227630.5027045.19-1116
50. Yash Rathod12-322716.007343.84---5
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Ricky Bhui23-484216.0011043.64---7
52. Arpit Bhatewara12-333216.507941.77---4
53. Aman Mokhade12-494124.5011841.53---5
54. Tanush Kotian12-13136.503240.63---2
55. Aryan Juyal12-544627.0013440.30---7
56. Abhijit Sarkar33211911.002937.93---2
57. Shardul Thakur121101010.002737.04---2
58. Virat Singh23-19126.335335.85---2
59. Tanay Thyagarajan11-666.001735.29----
60. Kunal Chandela12-864.002630.77----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Kangabam Priyojit Singh12-12116.004129.27---2
62. Yash Dhull12-994.503129.03----
63. Rajat Patidar12-17128.506028.33---2
64. Joseph Lalthankhuma12-19109.507824.36---2
65. Harvik Desai12-532.502222.73----
66. Bishworjit Konthoujam121111.00616.67----
67. Techi Neri121333.001915.79----
68. Mohammed Siraj11-111.00911.11----
69. Tripurana Vijay11-111.00128.33----