Most Fifties

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Vibhor Yadav1010369112598.71226305.75147153
2. Kashif Iqbal101023667245.75153239.22-42541
3. Chaitanya Sharma99153918267.38187288.24225243
4. Prabin Bensam9833127162.40140222.86-21244
5. Gourav Saha3311468273.0061239.34-2622
6. Muhammad Usman88239510365.83127311.02123931
7. Aayush Kandwal5511506737.5069217.39-21214
8. Vinay Bhardwaj9821295421.5065198.46-11010
9. Sumon Hussain33-1188039.3348245.83-1127
10. Anik Ahmed-I542331141165.50121273.55213319
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Amir Shaukat1073875221.7562140.32-1610
12. Krishna Adhikari8821645727.3364256.25-11120
13. Abdullah Iftikhar9731196929.7552228.85-11012