Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Vibhor Yadav1010369112598.71226305.75147153
2. Chaitanya Sharma99153918267.38187288.24225243
3. Muhammad Usman88239510365.83127311.02123931
4. Anik Ahmed-I542331141165.50121273.55213319
5. Shoaib Rehman443202129202.0055367.271-269
6. Kashif Iqbal101023667245.75153239.22-42541
7. Ornub Masum8631634654.3374220.27--1413
8. Prabin Bensam9833127162.40140222.86-21244
9. Sumon Hussain33-1188039.3348245.83-1127
10. Aayush Kandwal5511506737.5069217.39-21214
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Krishna Adhikari8821645727.3364256.25-11120
12. Vinay Bhardwaj9821295421.5065198.46-11010
13. Abdullah Iftikhar9731196929.7552228.85-11012
14. Teo Thistlethwaite422143104-52275.001-914
15. Ayaz Younus1064833541.5036230.56--68
16. Kashif Aziz-I1053772238.5032240.63--68
17. Abdul Hadi442964448.0046208.70--610
18. Gourav Saha3311468273.0061239.34-2622
19. Amir Shaukat1073875221.7562140.32-1610
20. Syed Mujawar65-762815.2043176.74--68
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Waqar Zafar1061692713.8031222.58--57
22. Utkarsh Bhatt96-883414.6765135.38--411
23. Eshuk Khan21-424242.0020210.00--43
24. Ali Hassan532563156.0023243.48--37
25. Rizwan Abbas22-282814.0011254.55--32
26. Zubair Liaqat22-241712.0011218.18--31
27. Dilawar Ali64-543313.5034158.82--37
28. Aqib Hussain44-542313.5031174.19--36
29. Waqar Ahmed-I731372318.5027137.04--31
30. Repon Mohammad44-484012.0035137.14--33
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Mobarak Hossain64-25196.2516156.25--22
32. Irfan Ringku652321710.6721152.38--22
33. Prashant Soi964712135.5044161.36--29
34. Mahamud Chowdhury3222414-11218.18--22
35. Waheed Akhtar221916891.0043211.63--215
36. Venkat Bharat421362636.0016225.00--25
37. Mahfuzur Sadman21-222222.0011200.00--21
38. Revat Naidoo831251612.5015166.67--14
39. Ajay Jaiswal83216816.008200.00--12
40. Omer Malik62-884.006133.33--1-
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Waseem Akhtar82-1296.008150.00--1-
42. Adnan Khan52-19199.5011172.73--12
43. Kamil Ahmed641712823.6752136.54--18
44. Abu Bakar621242324.0023104.35--12
45. Avtar Sidhu2112323-12191.67--12
46. Hamayoun Babar221151515.0013115.38--11
47. Sheik Farid31166-1600.00--1-
48. Rasel Hossain42-15107.507214.29--12