Most Fours

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Obus Pienaar1117777-41187.80-156
2. Rahkeem Cornwall11-202020.002580.00---4
3. Unmukt Chand11-595959.0048122.92-124
4. Hamza Tariq11-444444.0032137.50--24
5. Fabian Allen1113535-26134.62--13
6. Andre Fletcher1119797-59164.41-193
7. Azam Khan11-141414.0013107.69---3
8. Yuvraj Samra11-222222.0017129.41---3
9. Aryan Sidhu1112828-25112.00---3
10. Ali Nadeem Abbasi11-272727.0022122.73--12
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Aaron Johnson11-171717.0016106.25--12
12. Nauman Anwar11-161616.002176.19---1
13. Dillon Douglas1111616-11145.45--11
14. Shreyas Movva11-161616.002080.00---1
15. Sadrack Descartes1112020-18111.11--11
16. Ali Orr11-131313.0013100.00---1