Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Andre Fletcher1119797-59164.41-193
2. Obus Pienaar1117777-41187.80-156
3. Unmukt Chand11-595959.0048122.92-124
4. Hamza Tariq11-444444.0032137.50--24
5. Toby Albert11-171717.0010170.00--2-
6. Fabian Allen1113535-26134.62--13
7. Ali Nadeem Abbasi11-272727.0022122.73--12
8. Dillon Douglas1111616-11145.45--11
9. Sadrack Descartes1112020-18111.11--11
10. Aaron Johnson11-171717.0016106.25--12