Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Zubair Ali221192100192.0020394.5811-22
2. Meet Bhavsar1121156120156.00145107.591-214
3. Zak Tribe111-150150150.00129116.28--511
4. Irfan Karim72-19210696.0022087.27-1-17
5. Shahzeb Afridi22-14810574.0096154.171-721
6. Josh Lawrenson111-727272.009575.79---5
7. Jonty Jenner111-727272.0023313.04--92
8. Francis Mutua621543354.0030180.00--42
9. Rakep Patel122-995749.5011288.39--110
10. Musa Shaheen22-996449.5014667.81-1113
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Clinto Anto22-945247.0074127.03-1512
12. Subham Patel22-864843.0011574.78--112
13. Shangeev Thanikaithasan82-866243.0071121.13-139
14. Kabua Morea111-404040.0035114.29--34
15. Lega Siaka11-393939.004979.59---4
16. Taranjit Bharaj22-733836.5052140.38--37
17. Sachin Gill72-734936.5060121.67--43
18. Hamid Shah22-665533.009172.53-136
19. Daniel Archer71-333333.0029113.79---4
20. Alei Nao101-323232.003884.21--13
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Muhammad Asim72-643732.0055116.36---6
22. Ravija Sandaruwan122-624631.006398.41--19
23. Usmangani Patel111-313131.0029106.90--14
24. Zeeshan Haider22-555127.505796.49-125
25. Imal Liyanage122-553427.506091.67--17
26. Abdullah Mahmood721231223.002979.31--11
27. Asa Tribe11-232323.002979.31---4
28. Sukhdeep Singh71-232323.0021109.52---2
29. Mohammed Aslam Nawfer122-454522.504893.75---6
30. Sese Bau111-222222.002975.86--12
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Harrison Carlyon111-181818.001994.74--12
32. Ali Zaheer122-301915.003878.95--12
33. Saif Ahmad122-301615.004468.18--1-
34. Patrick Nou61-141414.001973.68---2
35. Mujeeb-ur-Rehman71-131313.001586.67---1
36. Sebastian Heath72-261913.004261.90---2
37. Shahzaib Jamil Ahmed72112912.001485.71---2
38. Nimish Lathif51-121212.002941.38---1
39. Shiraz Khan Shereef112-241712.0019126.32--21
40. Surya Anand122-242012.0021114.29--11
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Mirza Mohammed Baig22-15127.502365.22---1
42. Shem Ngoche1021767.003233.33--1-
43. Dhiren Gondaria122-13136.501492.86--11
44. Nicholas Sonne Rudd11-666.00785.71----
45. Tony Ura61-555.001241.67----
46. Bilal Tahir72-964.501850.00----
47. Boio Ray61-444.00944.44----
48. Assad Vala111-444.001233.33----
49. Sachin Bhudia122-743.501643.75----
50. Lucky Ali Malik72-743.503818.42----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Owais Ahmed71-222.00366.67----
52. Lucas Oluoch Ndandason1121111.00250.00----
53. Aue Oru11-111.00425.00----
54. Saud Munir6222312-2592.00---2
55. Muhammad Ikramullah Khan111177-1450.00----
56. John Kariko101166-1250.00---1
57. Julius Sumerauer111188-4200.00----
58. Yasin Patel11111818-12150.00--11
59. Charlie Brennan91111-1100.00----
60. Jake Dunford11-----------
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Muhammad Jabir4-----------
62. Mohamed Shafeeq11-----------
63. Vraj Patel121----1-----
64. Anudeep Chenthamara711---2-----
65. Doko Rupa11----2-----
66. Vishwa Teja11----3-----
67. Charles Perchard11-----------
68. Benjamin Ward1-----------
69. George Richardson6-----------
70. Simon Sorensen1-----------
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Muhammad Aqif Farooq1-----------