Highest Strike Rates

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Jonty Jenner122-977248.5049197.96--104
2. Shahzeb Afridi22-14810574.0096154.171-721
3. Yasin Patel11111818-12150.00--11
4. Julius Sumerauer122115815.0010150.00---1
5. Francis Mutua731663333.0047140.43--52
6. Taranjit Bharaj33-993833.0071139.44--49
7. Charlie Brennan1021131213.0010130.00---2
8. Clinto Anto22-945247.0074127.03-1512
9. Shiraz Khan Shereef112-241712.0019126.32--21
10. Surya Anand1331312015.5025124.00--12
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Dhiren Gondaria133-685522.6755123.64-147
12. Kabua Morea1221544054.0046117.39--45
13. Shangeev Thanikaithasan93-996233.0085116.47-1310
14. Muhammad Asim72-643732.0055116.36---6
15. Daniel Archer71-333333.0029113.79---4
16. Benjamin Ward21-191919.0017111.76---1
17. Sachin Gill83-1336044.33121109.92-167
18. Zak Tribe122-215150107.50196109.69-1716
19. Harrison Carlyon122-685034.0062109.68-139
20. Meet Bhavsar1121156120156.00145107.591-214
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Usmangani Patel111-313131.0029106.90--14
22. Tony Ura72-757037.5073102.74-126
23. Ravija Sandaruwan122-624631.006398.41--19
24. Zeeshan Haider22-555127.505796.49-125
25. Assad Vala1221656165.006895.59-117
26. Zubair Ali221192100192.0020394.5811-22
27. Lega Siaka22-1228361.0013093.85-1113
28. Mohammed Aslam Nawfer122-454522.504893.75---6
29. Saud Munir7222312-2592.00---2
30. Imal Liyanage122-553427.506091.67--17
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Jake Dunford121-101010.001190.91---1
32. Rakep Patel133-1065735.3311889.83--111
33. Mujeeb-ur-Rehman71-131313.001586.67---1
34. Josh Lawrenson122-1097254.5012686.51---11
35. Patrick Nou72-685434.007986.08-1-10
36. Shahzaib Jamil Ahmed72112912.001485.71---2
37. Nicholas Sonne Rudd11-666.00785.71----
38. Sukhdeep Singh82-543127.006484.38---5
39. Sese Bau122-312215.503783.78--14
40. Asa Tribe22-957247.5011582.61-1-10
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Lucky Ali Malik83112111460.5014981.211-38
42. Irfan Karim83-20310667.6725180.88-1-17
43. Hamid Shah33-1397346.3317380.35-2612
44. Abdullah Mahmood821231223.002979.31--11
45. Ali Zaheer122-301915.003878.95--12
46. Saif Ahmad133-522217.336678.79--2-
47. Alei Nao112-323216.004178.05--13
48. Subham Patel33-904830.0012870.31--112
49. Shem Ngoche1131763.501070.00--1-
50. Musa Shaheen33-1306443.3319267.71-1118
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Dauncey Tom11-101010.001566.67----
52. Owais Ahmed71-222.00366.67----
53. Mirza Mohammed Baig22-15127.502365.22---1
54. Sebastian Heath83-29199.674663.04---2
55. Bilal Tahir72-964.501850.00----
56. Muhammad Ikramullah Khan111177-1450.00----
57. John Kariko111166-1250.00---1
58. Lucas Oluoch Ndandason1121111.00250.00----
59. Sachin Bhudia133-1585.003345.45---1
60. Boio Ray61-444.00944.44----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Nimish Lathif51-121212.002941.38---1
62. Vraj Patel1321222.00728.57----
63. Aue Oru11-111.00425.00----