Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Ankit Bawne331335169167.5072346.332-129
2. Sibsankar Roy342298143149.0063646.8612234
3. Ayush Badoni341431217143.6753979.9621447
4. Rajat Patidar221143122143.0017482.181--15
5. Salil Arora342284110142.0054751.9211322
6. Sumit Mathur22114292142.0030346.86-2412
7. Mohammed Azharuddeen321139139139.0026452.651--11
8. Chirag Jani342274127137.0049155.8012435
9. Akash Anand321135113135.0027349.451--17
10. Yash Rathod11-134134134.0018074.441-111
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Priyanshu Moliya342264132132.0051950.872-133
12. Emanjot Singh Chahal332126114126.0015979.251-412
13. Priyansh Arya22-238199119.0027387.181-727
14. Ravindra Jadeja21-102102102.0020948.801--7
15. Siddhesh Lad33120287101.0046243.72-2125
16. Shikhar Mohan23-29714399.0044666.592-341
17. Aaditya Shrivastava11-959595.0013570.37-1114
18. Sarfaraz Khan33118015890.0027465.691--23
19. Nishant Sindhu21-878787.0018746.52-125
20. Karan Lamba34-34719486.7551267.772-336
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Yashvardhan Dalal32-17210086.0028161.2111316
22. Rinku Singh34125411884.6737967.021-523
23. Uday Saharan34124716182.3342158.67--222
24. Shubham Sharma34124310681.0048250.4112319
25. Mahesh Pithiya332816181.0023434.62-1-8
26. Karun Nair34124215580.6737464.711-232
27. Manishi232773577.0015350.33--56
28. Musheer Khan33-23110977.0047149.04-2127
29. Kodimela Himateja33115112375.5029251.71--514
30. Mayank Verma221756875.0023931.38-1-10
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Prerak Mankad32-14912974.5020971.291-118
32. Abhishek Pratap Nair33114912674.5027753.791-613
33. Smaran-R12-14712673.5026655.261-112
34. Pradosh Ranjan Paul33-21313671.0043449.0811-19
35. Aditya Chandresh Singh33-21314771.0049642.9411-23
36. Seeram Venkata Rahul35128111970.2557349.0411126
37. Akshay Wadkar33-20219867.3337354.161--23
38. Angkrish Raghuvanshi22-13411467.0020964.11--117
39. Jaymeet Patel3311317265.5025052.40-2-15
40. Ritesh Gudge3411959565.0051737.72-2320
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Denish Das34-25510363.7545456.1711-36
42. Ayush Pandey12-12511162.5028643.711-218
43. Sachin Baby33-18411261.3338348.041-120
44. Gourav Choudhury35-29913759.8061348.78-2230
45. Eshaan Goyal3411766658.6742641.31-3113
46. Sachin Yadav34-23219458.0046450.001-430
47. Baba Indrajith3311167758.0029739.06-1-8
48. Sudip Kumar Gharami34-23013357.5047148.831--30
49. Manvanth Kumar34-22313555.7541354.001-1014
50. Deepak Hooda33-1677055.6723072.61-2-18
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Prabhsimran Singh23-1678155.6728059.64-1219
52. Digvijay Patil34116614855.3329556.271-218
53. Narayan Jagadeesan3411645554.6725464.57-1214
54. Madhav Kaushik34-21815054.5046147.291-317
55. Akash Vasisht24116311354.3332849.701-416
56. Avneesh Sudha33-1629054.0034746.69-2114
57. Manisankar Murasingh35121416153.5028275.891-625
58. Andre Siddarth3311078153.5022048.64-1-11
59. Vedant Trivedi34116010853.3329254.791-119
60. Aditya Sarvate21-535353.007768.83-1-7
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Toufik Uddin Mondal3311045352.0014571.72-1113
62. Rahul Radesh3311045852.0023344.64--17
63. Utkarsh Singh33-1567152.0036942.28-2-19
64. Amandeep Khare33-1549151.3331548.89-2118
65. Swarupam Purkayastha3411536951.0026457.95-2516
66. Mangal Mahrour35-25113850.2040561.981-332
67. Kawalpreet Singh22-1009650.0018354.64-1-16
68. Aaradhya Yadav3421008450.0020249.50-128
69. Virat Singh33-14910849.6740037.251--14
70. Manan Hingrajia33-14912349.6742435.141-118
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Tanmay Agarwal33-1455448.3327951.97-1-10
72. Ayush Mhatre11-484848.008258.54--17
73. Kunal Singh Rathore11-474747.009847.96---4
74. Bhargav Merai3411417147.0034141.35-2-14
75. Atit Sheth33-1409946.6720966.99-1116
76. Arjun Azad35-23114746.2025590.5911332
77. Abishek Porel34-17814644.5027065.931-220
78. Mohammad Saif35117810344.5028362.901-615
79. Yash Kasvankar231885144.0027032.59-1-8
80. Harvik Desai34-1757743.7526366.54-2126