Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Sumit Mathur221242150242.0043755.3811721
2. Priyanshu Moliya342478325239.0079260.352-258
3. Nehal Pajni11-222222222.0034963.611-224
4. Ayush Badoni341535217178.3364582.9521555
5. Mohammed Azharuddeen332144139144.0028251.061--12
6. Yash Rathod11-134134134.0018074.441-111
7. Saksham Purohit11-132132132.0021461.681--11
8. Salil Arora341378151126.0067256.252-731
9. Priyansh Arya22-238199119.0027387.181-727
10. Ankit Bawne341351169117.0074746.992-131
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Rajat Patidar22-231122115.5027284.932--27
12. Sibsankar Roy341339143113.0071247.6121339
13. Anuj Tiwary22110672106.0027338.83-1-12
14. Nishant Sindhu22110487104.0022845.61-127
15. Shikhar Mohan23-29714399.0044666.592-341
16. Aaditya Shrivastava11-959595.0013570.37-1114
17. Chirag Jani35227912793.0050555.2512436
18. Rahul Radesh3421767288.0038745.48-1116
19. Karan Lamba34-34719486.7551267.772-336
20. Yashvardhan Dalal32-17210086.0028161.2111316
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Rinku Singh34125411884.6737967.021-523
22. Harshal Kate11-848484.0013363.16-1-11
23. Mohit Avasthi332835683.0018943.92-139
24. Uday Saharan34124716182.3342158.67--222
25. Shubham Sharma34124310681.0048250.4112319
26. Akash Anand33115911379.5031151.131--21
27. Kodimela Himateja34215912379.5031550.48--515
28. Mahesh Pithiya3311589679.0035944.01-2114
29. Manishi232773577.0015350.33--56
30. Musheer Khan33-23110977.0047149.0412127
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Karun Nair35130515576.2545966.4511240
32. Amandeep Khare3412289176.0048646.91-3125
33. Prerak Mankad32-14912974.5020971.291-118
34. Smaran-R12-14712673.5026655.261-112
35. Pradosh Ranjan Paul33-21313671.0043449.0811-19
36. Aditya Chandresh Singh33-21314771.0049642.9411-23
37. Seeram Venkata Rahul35128111970.2557349.0411126
38. Utkarsh Singh3412107170.0049842.17-3-25
39. Karan Sharma34120616268.6746044.781-717
40. Siddhesh Lad33-2068768.6747243.64-2126
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Hetvik Kotak2311366568.0040233.83-1-12
42. Akshay Wadkar33-20219867.3337354.161--23
43. Angkrish Raghuvanshi22-13411467.0020964.111-117
44. Sarfaraz Khan33-19915866.3333259.941--26
45. Jaymeet Patel3311317265.5025052.40-2-15
46. Emanjot Singh Chahal33113011465.0017375.141-412
47. Ritesh Gudge3411959565.0051737.72-2320
48. Denish Das34-25510363.7545456.1711-36
49. Sachin Yadav35125019462.5050849.211-431
50. Ayush Pandey12-12511162.5028643.711-218
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Ravindra Jadeja22-12310261.5024650.001--10
52. Tanush Kotian3311225861.0019761.93-1-12
53. Gourav Choudhury35-29913759.8061348.78-2230
54. Sudip Kumar Gharami34-23013357.5047148.831--30
55. Manvanth Kumar35122913557.2542354.141-1015
56. Deepak Hooda33-1677055.6723072.61-2-18
57. Prabhsimran Singh23-1678155.6728059.64-1219
58. Abhirath Reddy34-2199754.7535461.86-1324
59. Narayan Jagadeesan3411645554.6725464.57-1214
60. Madhav Kaushik34-21815054.5046147.291-317
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Akash Vasisht24116311354.3332849.701-416
62. Baba Indrajith33-1627754.0042338.30-2-9
63. Manisankar Murasingh35121416153.5028275.891-625
64. Vedant Trivedi34116010853.3329254.791-119
65. Sachin Baby34-20711251.7542948.251-123
66. Swarupam Purkayastha3411536951.0026457.95-2516
67. Abhishek Pratap Nair34115312651.0029352.221-614
68. Shivam Mavi11-505050.008856.82-115
69. Kawalpreet Singh22-1009650.0018354.64-1-16
70. Yash Kasvankar2311006350.0030532.79-1-9
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Digvijay Patil34-19914849.7537353.351-222
72. Manan Hingrajia33-14912349.6742435.141-118
73. Ayush Mhatre11-484848.008258.54--17
74. Kunal Singh Rathore11-474747.009847.96---4
75. Atit Sheth33-1409946.6720966.99-1116
76. Arjun Azad35-23114746.2025590.5911332
77. Mahipal Lomror3511848446.0038847.42-2-22
78. Tejasvi Jaiswal11-454545.0010144.55---7
79. Eshaan Goyal3511806645.0043641.28-3113
80. Dhruv Shorey3521346944.6721562.33-2112