Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Sam Konstas221222151222.0030971.8411424
2. Bradley Hope23215283152.0031548.25-2-25
3. Noah McFadyen11-134134134.0017477.011-516
4. Oliver Davies33-315253105.00297106.0611447
5. Jake Doran3522738491.0061544.39-3-33
6. Jimmy Peirson24217610188.0028262.411-216
7. Aaron Hardie2311658082.5025365.22-2118
8. Sam Fanning121786478.0023133.77-1-11
9. Ben Manenti34122712875.6730075.671-229
10. Kurtis Patterson33-19612265.3332859.7611-25
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Ben McDermott24-25312863.2545255.971-226
12. Jack Clayton2411898263.0041445.65-2-23
13. Jack Edwards23-16811556.0027161.991-119
14. Joel Paris2421104655.0033133.23---17
15. Gabe Bell332523552.0011545.22---9
16. Mackenzie Harvey2311019050.5017159.06-1114
17. Corey Wasley231996049.5013076.15-139
18. Jayden Goodwin24-19110847.7544443.0211-25
19. Ashton Agar11-474747.0010146.53---4
20. Tim Ward23-1388346.0039634.85-1116
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Jake Lehmann34-1799044.7529361.09-2-21
22. Ryan Hicks332443544.005678.57---1
23. Nikhil Chaudhary12-868143.0012867.19-1-7
24. Jake Scott331826041.0082100.00-138
25. Cameron Bancroft36-24518540.8350348.711-123
26. Liam Haskett232391739.0019320.21---5
27. Nathan McSweeney2411135737.6729538.31-2-9
28. Fergus O'Neill24-1506237.5025060.00-2-17
29. Caleb Jewell35-1878837.4039247.70-1119
30. Marcus Harris24-1486337.0033743.92-2-17
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Liam Blackford24-1458036.2527752.35-1-19
32. Lachlan Shaw22-616130.5011353.98-127
33. Doug Warren121272027.0013320.30---5
34. Henry Hunt23-797126.3322634.96-118
35. Wes Agar11-252525.003180.65--22
36. Joel Curtis362976524.2523042.17-1-12
37. Kieran Elliott35-1147922.8023348.93-1-17
38. Teague Wyllie35-1116422.2026042.69-1113
39. Hayden Kerr23-652621.6712950.39--18
40. Ollie Peake24-855021.2515156.29-1-15
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Ben Dwarshuis21-202020.002580.00--1-
42. Jake Weatherald35-994019.8093106.45---18
43. Peter Handscomb24-753918.7514352.45---9
44. Harry Hoekstra24-744518.5022133.48--17
45. Matthew Short24-713117.7511064.55---11
46. Hugo Burdon24-703917.5013352.63---7
47. Campbell Kellaway24-705417.5017739.55-1-10
48. Charlie Stobo11-171717.002373.91---3
49. Caelan Maladay11-171717.007622.37---2
50. Henry Thornton231332816.504868.75---5
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Liam Scott23-473315.6710146.53---6
52. Lachlan Hearne24-613315.2512449.19---7
53. Sam Whiteman36-904015.0021342.25---16
54. Brendan Doggett342291914.507140.85--12
55. Hilton Cartwright36-853414.1723136.80---11
56. David Moody24313713.005822.41---1
57. Will Prestwidge11-121212.002744.44---1
58. Jordan Silk35-603712.0021128.44---6
59. Hugh Weibgen24-443511.006270.97--16
60. Jason Sangha34-443211.008850.00--16
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Riley Meredith22-211810.504250.00---4
62. Corey Rocchiccioli36-59289.8310059.00---6
63. Mitchell Swepson23-29199.674269.05---4
64. Cameron Gannon23-28179.338433.33--12
65. Xavier Bartlett2311798.503745.95--11
66. William Salzmann11-888.00988.89---2
67. Will Sutherland12-16138.004040.00----
68. Nivethan Radhakrishnan22-1698.005529.09---1
69. Matthew Gilkes21-666.003119.35---1
70. Harry Nielsen23-1695.334833.33---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Jhye Richardson35-25165.005843.10---4
72. Nathan McAndrew34-20115.005536.36---3
73. Marcus Bean231753.502924.14---1
74. Angus Lovell24-1463.506322.22---1
75. Sam Elliott12-532.504211.90----
76. Mitchell Owen23-742.331741.18---1
77. Todd Murphy12-442.00944.44---1
78. Riley Kingsell11-111.00175.88----
79. Jem Ryan231211.001216.67----
80. Reiley Mark1112424-22109.09--22