Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Noah McFadyen11-134134134.0017477.011-516
2. Sam Konstas231227151113.5031971.1611425
3. Jimmy Peirson34217610188.0028262.411-216
4. Bradley Hope2311689984.0035247.73-2-26
5. Aaron Hardie2311658082.5025365.22-2118
6. Oliver Davies34-32825382.00322101.8611449
7. Sam Fanning121786478.0023133.77-1-11
8. Jake Doran3512818470.2563943.97-3-34
9. Ben McDermott24-25312863.2545255.971-226
10. Sam Harper11-636363.008970.79-119
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Jack Clayton3411898263.0041445.65-2-23
12. Ben Manenti35123412858.5031075.481-230
13. Jack Edwards23-16811556.0027161.991-119
14. Joel Paris2421104655.0033133.23---17
15. Kurtis Patterson34-21012252.5037855.5611-26
16. Corey Wasley231996049.5013076.15-139
17. Ashton Agar11-484848.0010147.52---4
18. Jayden Goodwin24-19110847.7544443.0211-24
19. Tim Ward23-1388346.0039634.85-1116
20. Ryan Hicks342874343.5013763.50---6
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Nikhil Chaudhary12-868143.0012867.19-1-7
22. Jake Lehmann35-2079041.4033661.61-2-23
23. Cameron Bancroft36-24618641.0050548.711-123
24. Marcus Harris35-2046340.8045944.44-3-26
25. Fergus O'Neill35-2026240.4032462.35-3-25
26. Liam Haskett232391739.0019320.21---5
27. Jake Scott3411136037.6716170.19-1311
28. Caleb Jewell35-1878837.4039247.70-1119
29. Lachlan Shaw23-1066135.3317062.35-1214
30. Mackenzie Harvey23-1019033.6718255.49-1114
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Gabe Bell342663533.0014146.81---11
32. Ben Dwarshuis221322032.006549.23--11
33. Nathan McSweeney24-1226630.5033236.75-2-9
34. Liam Blackford35-1498029.8029550.51-1-20
35. Doug Warren121272027.0013320.30---5
36. Campbell Kellaway35-1346426.8033340.24-2-16
37. Henry Hunt23-797126.3322634.96-118
38. Matthew Gilkes22-504425.0012340.65--14
39. Joel Curtis362976524.2523042.17-1-11
40. Kieran Elliott35-1147922.8023348.93-1-17
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Teague Wyllie35-1116422.2026042.69-1113
42. Hayden Kerr33-652621.6712950.39--18
43. Jake Weatherald35-994019.8093106.45---18
44. Will Sutherland231382219.006459.38---3
45. Liam Scott24-743318.5017841.57---8
46. Harry Hoekstra24-744518.5022133.48--17
47. Matthew Short24-713117.7511064.55---11
48. Hugo Burdon34-703917.5013352.63---7
49. Charlie Stobo11-171717.002373.91---3
50. Ollie Peake35-855017.0016152.80-1-15
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Brendan Doggett353341917.008340.96--12
52. Caelan Maladay11-171717.007622.37---2
53. Henry Thornton231332816.504868.75---5
54. Peter Handscomb35-793915.8014853.38---10
55. Lachlan Hearne34-613315.2512449.19---7
56. Sam Whiteman36-904015.0021342.25---16
57. Wes Agar12-292514.504269.05--22
58. Riley Meredith23-432214.336764.18---7
59. Hilton Cartwright36-853414.1723136.80---11
60. David Moody24313713.005822.41---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Will Prestwidge11-121212.002744.44---1
62. Jordan Silk35-603712.0021128.44---6
63. Hugh Weibgen34-443511.006270.97--16
64. Mitchell Swepson33-29199.674269.05---4
65. Corey Rocchiccioli36-58289.679859.18---6
66. Cameron Gannon33-28179.338433.33--12
67. Jason Sangha35-45329.009547.37--16
68. Xavier Bartlett2311798.503745.95--11
69. William Salzmann11-888.00988.89---2
70. Nivethan Radhakrishnan23-1795.676127.87---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Harry Nielsen23-1695.334833.33---1
72. Jhye Richardson35-25165.005843.10---4
73. Nathan McAndrew35-25115.006936.23---4
74. Marcus Bean231753.502924.14---1
75. Angus Lovell34-1463.506322.22---1
76. Sam Elliott12-532.504211.90----
77. Todd Murphy23-742.331450.00---1
78. Mitchell Owen23-742.331741.18---1
79. Nic Maddinson11-222.00540.00----
80. Riley Kingsell11-111.00175.88----