Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Ramandeep Singh9944749194.80235201.70-52745
2. Prabhsimran Singh99257512582.14286201.05233457
3. Sanvir Singh8833777475.40205183.90-42133
4. Naman Dhir1010165517372.78301217.61124949
5. Uday Saharan6613518670.20182192.86-42728
6. Anmolpreet Singh99149713362.13254195.67142849
7. Arjun Rajput7722888257.60180160.00-21324
8. Salil Arora1010336612052.29197185.79122820
9. Abhishek Sharma55-2428248.4090268.89-22219
10. Gourav Choudhury88322310244.60131170.23-11616
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Madhav Pathania10951787244.50105169.52-11114
12. Eish Rao7631324944.0093141.94--510
13. Rahul Kumar101032735739.00182150.00-21420
14. Shubman Gill33-1166738.6763184.13-1417
15. Anshul Chaudhary7712298238.17153149.67-2529
16. Shahbaz Singh Sandhu8511516637.7579191.14-1146
17. Abhay Choudhary10932205836.67138159.42-1625
18. Vihaan Malhotra88125610336.57143179.0212932
19. Anmol Malhotra5511385334.5091151.65-1710
20. Ridham Chander Satyawan8721515130.20116130.17-1712
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Pranshu Pratap77-2116430.14118178.81-21816
22. Krish Bhagat8731173529.2585137.65--58
23. Harnoor Pannu8812024428.86136148.53--1217
24. Harjas Singh-Tandon99-2569428.44133192.48-11625
25. Navpreet Singh632282128.0018155.56--22
26. Harpreet Brar9831343926.8097138.14--97
27. Abhijeet Garg1010-2657726.50200132.50-1438
28. Sohraab Dhaliwal8721314026.2079165.82--711
29. Aryan Yadav 9821523925.33110138.18--713
30. Vishwanath Pratap Singh77-1724124.57110156.36--1019
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Dev Amritpal Singh22-462923.0035131.43--25
32. Jaskaranvir Singh Paul77-1557622.14109142.20-11110
33. Harish Kumar11-222222.0018122.22---3
34. Gaurav Markan7721065221.2083127.71-1312
35. Sahaj Dhawan101011876320.78147127.21-1325
36. Kartik Sharma1010-1865618.60131141.98-1919
37. Arshdeep Singh22117917.001989.47----
38. Akash Pandey952512417.0031164.52--27
39. Ishmeet Singh42-342317.0027125.93--14
40. Jashanpreet Singh Sidhu10911314116.3893140.86--712
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Bikramjeet Singh88-1125814.0081138.27-1611
42. Noorveer Singh87-973913.8662156.45--86
43. Prerit Dutta74-553613.7544125.00--34
44. Aryan Anil Bhatia751554813.7547117.02--17
45. Sagar Virk66-783713.0063123.81---13
46. Jaiveer Bhinder87-892112.7172123.61--212
47. Deepin Chitkara52-242012.0018133.33--2-
48. Jasan Jindal72-241912.0022109.09---1
49. Jassinder Singh831231411.502495.83--12
50. Rajinder Devgan95-571811.4050114.00--25
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Abhinav Sharma972562011.2043130.23--43
52. Randeep Singh97-783211.1450156.00--49
53. Aseem Kohli11-111111.007157.14---2
54. Reavan Preet Singh663321310.6727118.52--13
55. Gurmehar Sra33-312610.3317182.35--32
56. Vaibhav Kalra11-101010.001283.33----
57. Sukhdeep Singh Bajwa971602310.0040150.00--44
58. Taranveer Singh76146149.2040115.00--26
59. Jaipartap singh832989.001369.23----
60. Rishabh Gupta33-25178.3325100.00--12
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Tanmay Dharni621888.001266.67----
62. Tavleen Singh22-16108.0013123.08--12
63. Yuvi Rajeev Goyal22-1698.0014114.29---3
64. Umesh Gill41-888.008100.00----
65. Emanjot Singh Chahal96138247.6021180.95--24
66. Deepinder Cheema33115137.501693.75--1-
67. Sumit Sharma832757.001450.00---1
68. Gurnoor Singh Brar44212116.001580.00---1
69. Imrozpreet Singh22-12126.007171.43--11
70. Raghu Sharma821545.00683.33----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Ayushmaan21-555.00683.33---1
72. Kartik Chadha101-555.004125.00---1
73. Shubham Rana921535.005100.00----
74. Manpreet Johal54-15113.752853.57---2
75. Mayank Markande104-731.751546.67----
76. Tejpreet Singh921111.00333.33----
77. Ayush Goyal942110.50425.00----
78. Mayank Gupta2111616-6266.67--2-
79. Sahil Bhaskar10331413-9155.56--11
80. Harshdeep Singh6222423-20120.00---3