Most Fours

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Prabhsimran Singh99257512582.14286201.05233457
2. Naman Dhir1010165517372.78301217.61124949
3. Anmolpreet Singh99149713362.13254195.67142849
4. Ramandeep Singh9944749194.80235201.70-52745
5. Abhijeet Garg1010-2657726.50200132.50-1438
6. Sanvir Singh8833777475.40205183.90-42133
7. Vihaan Malhotra88125610336.57143179.0212932
8. Anshul Chaudhary7712298238.17153149.67-2529
9. Uday Saharan6613518670.20182192.86-42728
10. Harjas Singh-Tandon99-2569428.44133192.48-11625
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Abhay Choudhary10932205836.67138159.42-1625
12. Sahaj Dhawan101011876320.78147127.21-1325
13. Arjun Rajput7722888257.60180160.00-21324
14. Salil Arora1010336612052.29197185.79122820
15. Rahul Kumar101032735739.00182150.00-21420
16. Abhishek Sharma55-2428248.4090268.89-22219
17. Vishwanath Pratap Singh77-1724124.57110156.36--1019
18. Kartik Sharma1010-1865618.60131141.98-1919
19. Shubman Gill33-1166738.6763184.13-1417
20. Harnoor Pannu8812024428.86136148.53--1217
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Gourav Choudhury88322310244.60131170.23-11616
22. Pranshu Pratap77-2116430.14118178.81-21816
23. Madhav Pathania10951787244.50105169.52-11114
24. Aryan Yadav 9821523925.33110138.18--713
25. Sagar Virk66-783713.0063123.81---13
26. Ridham Chander Satyawan8721515130.20116130.17-1712
27. Jaiveer Bhinder87-892112.7172123.61--212
28. Gaurav Markan7721065221.2083127.71-1312
29. Jashanpreet Singh Sidhu10911314116.3893140.86--712
30. Sohraab Dhaliwal8721314026.2079165.82--711
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Bikramjeet Singh88-1125814.0081138.27-1611
32. Anmol Malhotra5511385334.5091151.65-1710
33. Eish Rao7631324944.0093141.94--510
34. Jaskaranvir Singh Paul77-1557622.14109142.20-11110
35. Randeep Singh97-783211.1450156.00--49
36. Krish Bhagat8731173529.2585137.65--58
37. Harpreet Brar9831343926.8097138.14--97
38. Akash Pandey952512417.0031164.52--27
39. Aryan Anil Bhatia751554813.7547117.02--17
40. Shahbaz Singh Sandhu8511516637.7579191.14-1146
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Taranveer Singh76146149.2040115.00--26
42. Noorveer Singh87-973913.8662156.45--86
43. Dev Amritpal Singh22-462923.0035131.43--25
44. Rajinder Devgan95-571811.4050114.00--25
45. Sukhdeep Singh Bajwa971602310.0040150.00--44
46. Emanjot Singh Chahal96138247.6021180.95--24
47. Prerit Dutta74-553613.7544125.00--34
48. Ishmeet Singh42-342317.0027125.93--14
49. Harshdeep Singh6222423-20120.00---3
50. Abhinav Sharma972562011.2043130.23--43
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Harish Kumar11-222222.0018122.22---3
52. Yuvi Rajeev Goyal22-1698.0014114.29---3
53. Reavan Preet Singh663321310.6727118.52--13
54. Navpreet Singh632282128.0018155.56--22
55. Jassinder Singh831231411.502495.83--12
56. Manpreet Johal54-15113.752853.57---2
57. Tavleen Singh22-16108.0013123.08--12
58. Gurmehar Sra33-312610.3317182.35--32
59. Rishabh Gupta33-25178.3325100.00--12
60. Aseem Kohli11-111111.007157.14---2
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Sahil Bhaskar10331413-9155.56--11
62. Sumit Sharma832757.001450.00---1
63. Kartik Chadha101-555.004125.00---1
64. Jasan Jindal72-241912.0022109.09---1
65. Gurnoor Singh Brar44212116.001580.00---1
66. Imrozpreet Singh22-12126.007171.43--11
67. Ayushmaan21-555.00683.33---1