Most Centuries

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Chaitanya Sharma99153918267.38187288.24225243
2. Anik Ahmed-I542331141165.50121273.55213319
3. Vibhor Yadav1010369112598.71226305.75147153
4. Shoaib Rehman443202129202.0055367.271-269
5. Teo Thistlethwaite422143104-52275.001-914
6. Muhammad Usman88239510365.83127311.02123931