Highest Strike Rates

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Obus Pienaar1117777-41187.80-156
2. Toby Albert11-171717.0010170.00--2-
3. Andre Fletcher1119797-59164.41-193
4. Dillon Douglas1111616-11145.45--11
5. Hamza Tariq11-444444.0032137.50--24
6. Fabian Allen1113535-26134.62--13
7. Yuvraj Samra11-222222.0017129.41---3
8. Unmukt Chand11-595959.0048122.92-124
9. Ali Nadeem Abbasi11-272727.0022122.73--12
10. Aryan Sidhu1112828-25112.00---3
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Sadrack Descartes1112020-18111.11--11
12. Azam Khan11-141414.0013107.69---3
13. Aaron Johnson11-171717.0016106.25--12
14. Ali Orr11-131313.0013100.00---1
15. Wayne Parnell11177-887.50----
16. Rahkeem Cornwall11-202020.002580.00---4
17. Shreyas Movva11-161616.002080.00---1
18. Nauman Anwar11-161616.002176.19---1
19. Dwaine Pretorius11144-666.67----
20. Aditya Varadarajan11-444.00666.67----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Kona Srikar Bharat11-444.00944.44----
22. JJ Smuts11-222.00540.00----
23. Kadeem Alleyne11-111.00333.33----
24. Khalid Kail11-222.00728.57----
25. Dejourn Charles11-111.00425.00----