Highest Strike Rates

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Siyam Khan51133-1300.00----
2. Ronak Panoly44119011363.3374256.761-1323
3. Said Nazeer Afridi431413520.5019215.79--33
4. Sayed Ullah221402340.0019210.53--5-
5. Ali Asgar Shums41-212121.0010210.00--21
6. Mohd Anas Khan331342417.0017200.00--33
7. Inusha Umayangana11-444.002200.00---1
8. Ahmad Ali Khilji441472215.6724195.83--53
9. Abubakar Siddique443852785.0046184.78--65
10. Aftab Aftab5513358583.75201166.67-52126
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Asif Mohammad Taniwal33-1177739.0075156.00-1413
12. Muhammad Fawad5421127156.0073153.42-176
13. Yuvraj Barua22-272213.5018150.00--12
14. Aryan Lakra22-656432.5046141.30-162
15. Muhammad Asif33-383112.6727140.74--33
16. Farman Ullah21-777.005140.00---1
17. Syed Haider Shah551614015.2544138.64--37
18. Rayan Khan55-885417.6064137.50-173
19. Aryansh Sharma22-716535.5052136.54-117
20. Abdullah Saleem431272613.5020135.00--21
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Nabeel Aziz331442.003133.33---1
22. Aditya Shetty44-1305532.5098132.65-1217
23. Lahiru Sandaruwan-I442876043.5066131.82-149
24. Aditya Chouhan4412299676.33175130.86-2724
25. Sawai Choudhary42-17158.5013130.77--2-
26. Yash Sabnani43-943731.3374127.03--54
27. Dhruv Parashar43-924230.6773126.03--62
28. Ibrahim Masood322106-8125.00---1
29. Fazal Abubakr Farooq11-101010.008125.00---2
30. Vedhas Khot44-443111.0036122.22--33
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Ayan Poya Cara21-666.005120.00---1
32. Ibrar Hussain22-302815.0026115.38---6
33. Abdur Raheem331482524.0043111.63--32
34. Mohammad Shariq Lakdawala44-895322.2581109.88-1410
35. Raheel Ali33-785426.0071109.86--44
36. Mohammed Irshad Iqbal22-462923.0042109.52--23
37. Ethan Dsouza11-232323.0021109.52--11
38. Alamkhan Sahar441865628.6779108.86-161
39. Jaimeek Shah33-443214.6741107.32--16
40. Punya Bhatia44-692817.2567102.99--26
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Prashan Silva22-504725.0049102.04--14
42. Ahmed Tariq33-542618.0054100.00--16
43. Mohammed Hunain Munaver221191819.0019100.00--1-
44. Faisur Rahman11-888.008100.00---1
45. Muhammad Rohaan21-444.004100.00----
46. Muhammad Qasim11-222.002100.00----
47. Sheraz Khan42-303015.003196.77--13
48. Usama Jameel33-25178.332696.15---3
49. Vicky Ranjan22-19139.502095.00---1
50. Mohammad Ali Gurbaz44-442111.004891.67---5
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Abdul Malik43211611.001291.67---1
52. Lovepreet Singh Bajwa44-514112.755887.93--11
53. Aditya Sarna33-1364.331586.67---2
54. Hazrat Hussain44-31187.753686.11--2-
55. Baitullah khan321646.00785.71---1
56. Falak Noor331442.00580.00---1
57. Shahrukh Amin44-421810.505477.78---5
58. Harsh Desai11-777.00977.78----
59. Madhav Manoj Nair22-964.501275.00---1
60. Jahanzeb Bhatti22-844.001172.73----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Hasith Fernando11-888.001172.73---1
62. Muhammad Hamdan44-33298.254671.74--13
63. Muhammad Aftab Javed33-302610.004369.77--11
64. Nasir Faraz32-231511.503369.70--1-
65. Pranay Susurla11166-966.67----
66. Shashank Mantra221222.00366.67----
67. Faisal Altaf33-16125.332564.00---1
68. Wahab Hassan22-14127.002263.64----
69. Atta Rehman31-999.001560.00---1
70. Muhammad Zuhaib Zubair32-643.001060.00----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Mudit Agarwal321535.00955.56----
72. Aiden Manian321555.00955.56----
73. Aryan Saxena43-18116.003354.55---1
74. Essam Muti Ur Rab1111111-2152.38----
75. Sudais Ur Rehman41-111.00250.00----
76. Ishan Rajesh32-17158.503844.74----
77. Huzaifa Chhaya21111-333.33----
78. Naimatullah31-222.00728.57----
79. Muditha Disanayaka42-110.50425.00----