Most runs conceded in an innings

PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
1. Dhruv Parashar449--12.25-
2. Naimatullah348148.0016.0018.00
3. Sudais Ur Rehman447147.0011.7524.00
4. Ali Asgar Shums446146.0011.5024.00
5. Nadeera Ishan346223.0015.339.00
6. Ayan Poya Cara346--15.33-
7. Ibrahim Masood344144.0014.6718.00
8. Hazrat Hussain443--10.75-
9. Ali Iqbal443--10.75-
10. Sawai Choudhary442142.0010.5024.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
11. Ali Iqbal442410.5010.506.00
12. Omid Rahman441141.0010.2524.00
13. Falak Noor441220.5010.2512.00
14. Mohd Anas Khan341141.0013.6718.00
15. Aryan Lakra440--10.00-
16. Abdul Malik238--19.00-
17. Muhammad Zuhaib Zubair438--9.50-
18. Ishan Rajesh438219.009.5012.00
19. Sawai Choudhary438138.009.5024.00
20. Mohammed Irshad Iqbal437137.009.2524.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
21. Gatin Wadhwa336136.0012.0018.00
22. Omid Rahman436136.009.0024.00
23. Said Nazeer Afridi435--8.75-
24. Baitullah khan435--8.75-
25. Wahab Hassan434--8.50-
26. Faisal Altaf233--16.50-
27. Lahiru Sandaruwan-I433133.008.2524.00
28. Muhammad Qasim433216.508.2512.00
29. Aiden Manian332132.0010.6718.00
30. Aiden Manian232--16.00-
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
31. Siyam Khan432132.008.0024.00
32. Sheraz Khan3.532310.678.357.67
33. Pratham Mahale231--15.50-
34. Tahir Zaman431131.007.7524.00
35. Farman Ullah431--7.75-
36. Muditha Disanayaka431131.007.7524.00
37. Nabeel Aziz330--10.00-
38. Said Nazeer Afridi43047.507.506.00
39. Lahiru Sandaruwan-I430310.007.508.00
40. Muhammad Zuhaib Zubair430130.007.5024.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
41. Abubakar Siddique430130.007.5024.00
42. Hazrat Hussain2.529--10.24-
43. Anas Ahmad229--14.50-
44. Siyam Khan42939.677.258.00
45. Abubakar Siddique429--7.25-
46. Baitullah khan429129.007.2524.00
47. Sudais Ur Rehman429214.507.2512.00
48. Essam Muti Ur Rab228--14.00-
49. Sawai Choudhary428214.007.0012.00
50. Ahmad Ali Khilji3.328214.008.0010.50
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
51. Sheraz Khan328128.009.3318.00
52. Vedhas Khot328128.009.3318.00
53. Rahim Khan Muhammad427127.006.7524.00
54. Ahmad Ali Khilji427127.006.7524.00
55. Hazrat Hussain427--6.75-
56. Sheraz Khan427127.006.7524.00
57. Ali Asgar Shums427213.506.7512.00
58. Naimatullah427127.006.7524.00
59. Vicky Ranjan327--9.00-
60. Faisal Altaf226126.0013.0012.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
61. Usama Jameel42646.506.506.00
62. Ibrahim Masood426--6.50-
63. Abubakar Siddique426126.006.5024.00
64. Muhammad Zuhaib Zubair42638.676.508.00
65. Abubakar Siddique426126.006.5024.00
66. Bakhtawar Khan32638.678.676.00
67. Sheraz Khan425212.506.2512.00
68. Ronak Panoly425--6.25-
69. Usama Jameel42538.336.258.00
70. Muditha Disanayaka325--8.33-
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
71. Sudais Ur Rehman325--8.33-
72. Mohammed Irshad Iqbal424--6.00-
73. Baitullah khan424212.006.0012.00
74. Omid Rahman423123.005.7524.00
75. Dhruv Parashar423--5.75-
76. Ahmad Ali Khilji323123.007.6718.00
77. Falak Noor222--11.00-
78. Mohd Anas Khan222--11.00-
79. Hafeez ur Rehman122--22.00-
80. Abdul Malik422--5.50-