Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Aftab Aftab5513358583.75201166.67-52126
2. Ronak Panoly44119011363.3374256.761-1323
3. Muhammad Fawad5421127156.0073153.42-176
4. Aditya Chouhan4412299676.33175130.86-2724
5. Rayan Khan55-885417.6064137.50-173
6. Abubakar Siddique443852785.0046184.78--65
7. Dhruv Parashar43-924230.6773126.03--62
8. Aryan Lakra22-656432.5046141.30-162
9. Alamkhan Sahar441865628.6779108.86-161
10. Ahmad Ali Khilji441472215.6724195.83--53
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Yash Sabnani43-943731.3374127.03--54
12. Sayed Ullah221402340.0019210.53--5-
13. Lahiru Sandaruwan-I442876043.5066131.82-149
14. Raheel Ali33-785426.0071109.86--44
15. Mohammad Shariq Lakdawala44-895322.2581109.88-1410
16. Asif Mohammad Taniwal33-1177739.0075156.00-1413
17. Said Nazeer Afridi431413520.5019215.79--33
18. Mohd Anas Khan331342417.0017200.00--33
19. Vedhas Khot44-443111.0036122.22--33
20. Syed Haider Shah551614015.2544138.64--37
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Muhammad Asif33-383112.6727140.74--33
22. Abdur Raheem331482524.0043111.63--32
23. Sawai Choudhary42-17158.5013130.77--2-
24. Hazrat Hussain44-31187.753686.11--2-
25. Ali Asgar Shums41-212121.0010210.00--21
26. Mohammed Irshad Iqbal22-462923.0042109.52--23
27. Abdullah Saleem431272613.5020135.00--21
28. Aditya Shetty44-1305532.5098132.65-1217
29. Punya Bhatia44-692817.2567102.99--26
30. Sheraz Khan42-303015.003196.77--13
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Mohammed Hunain Munaver221191819.0019100.00--1-
32. Muhammad Aftab Javed33-302610.004369.77--11
33. Yuvraj Barua22-272213.5018150.00--12
34. Aryansh Sharma22-716535.5052136.54-117
35. Ethan Dsouza11-232323.0021109.52--11
36. Nasir Faraz32-231511.503369.70--1-
37. Lovepreet Singh Bajwa44-514112.755887.93--11
38. Ahmed Tariq33-542618.0054100.00--16
39. Jaimeek Shah33-443214.6741107.32--16
40. Prashan Silva22-504725.0049102.04--14
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Muhammad Hamdan44-33298.254671.74--13