Most Fours

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Aftab Aftab5513358583.75201166.67-52126
2. Aditya Chouhan4412299676.33175130.86-2724
3. Ronak Panoly44119011363.3374256.761-1323
4. Aditya Shetty44-1305532.5098132.65-1217
5. Asif Mohammad Taniwal33-1177739.0075156.00-1413
6. Mohammad Shariq Lakdawala44-895322.2581109.88-1410
7. Lahiru Sandaruwan-I442876043.5066131.82-149
8. Syed Haider Shah551614015.2544138.64--37
9. Aryansh Sharma22-716535.5052136.54-117
10. Muhammad Fawad5421127156.0073153.42-176
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Ibrar Hussain22-302815.0026115.38---6
12. Ahmed Tariq33-542618.0054100.00--16
13. Jaimeek Shah33-443214.6741107.32--16
14. Punya Bhatia44-692817.2567102.99--26
15. Abubakar Siddique443852785.0046184.78--65
16. Shahrukh Amin44-421810.505477.78---5
17. Mohammad Ali Gurbaz44-442111.004891.67---5
18. Yash Sabnani43-943731.3374127.03--54
19. Raheel Ali33-785426.0071109.86--44
20. Prashan Silva22-504725.0049102.04--14
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Sheraz Khan42-303015.003196.77--13
22. Said Nazeer Afridi431413520.5019215.79--33
23. Ahmad Ali Khilji441472215.6724195.83--53
24. Mohd Anas Khan331342417.0017200.00--33
25. Mohammed Irshad Iqbal22-462923.0042109.52--23
26. Usama Jameel33-25178.332696.15---3
27. Vedhas Khot44-443111.0036122.22--33
28. Muhammad Asif33-383112.6727140.74--33
29. Rayan Khan55-885417.6064137.50-173
30. Muhammad Hamdan44-33298.254671.74--13
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Dhruv Parashar43-924230.6773126.03--62
32. Aryan Lakra22-656432.5046141.30-162
33. Yuvraj Barua22-272213.5018150.00--12
34. Aditya Sarna33-1364.331586.67---2
35. Fazal Abubakr Farooq11-101010.008125.00---2
36. Abdur Raheem331482524.0043111.63--32
37. Ali Asgar Shums41-212121.0010210.00--21
38. Abdul Malik43211611.001291.67---1
39. Ibrahim Masood322106-8125.00---1
40. Baitullah khan321646.00785.71---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Falak Noor331442.00580.00---1
42. Faisal Altaf33-16125.332564.00---1
43. Nabeel Aziz331442.003133.33---1
44. Farman Ullah21-777.005140.00---1
45. Ayan Poya Cara21-666.005120.00---1
46. Vicky Ranjan22-19139.502095.00---1
47. Muhammad Aftab Javed33-302610.004369.77--11
48. Aryan Saxena43-18116.003354.55---1
49. Faisur Rahman11-888.008100.00---1
50. Ethan Dsouza11-232323.0021109.52--11
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Abdullah Saleem431272613.5020135.00--21
52. Lovepreet Singh Bajwa44-514112.755887.93--11
53. Madhav Manoj Nair22-964.501275.00---1
54. Inusha Umayangana11-444.002200.00---1
55. Alamkhan Sahar441865628.6779108.86-161
56. Atta Rehman31-999.001560.00---1
57. Hasith Fernando11-888.001172.73---1